Is Real Fresh Cafe Classics Tapioca Pudding, Tapioca Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, TAPIOCA, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND/OR PALM OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Real Fresh Cafe Classics Tapioca Pudding, Tapioca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Fresh Cafe Classics Tapioca Pudding, Tapioca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


