Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Techniques Blush Brush Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra plush taklon bristles

Check Real Techniques Blush Brush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Techniques Blush Brush is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Peanut Free? Real Techniques Blush Brush | Spoonful