Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Techniques Foundation Brush Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra smooth taklon bristles

Check Real Techniques Foundation Brush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Techniques Foundation Brush is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Egg Free? Real Techniques Foundation Brush | Spoonful