Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is REALLY ORANGE NON-PAREILS DECORATING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check REALLY ORANGE NON-PAREILS DECORATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? REALLY ORANGE NON-PAREILS DECORATING | Spoonful