Is Reasor's Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts, Roasted & Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS (USA), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Reasor's Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingIngredient
Egg Free? Reasor's Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful