Is Reasor's Shredded Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT (PHILIPPINES).

Check Reasor's Shredded Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Reasor's Shredded Coconut | Spoonful