Is Rebel Coconut Dairy Free Sorbet, Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, ALLULOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Rebel Coconut Dairy Free Sorbet, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Coconut Dairy Free Sorbet, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


