Is Rebel Mango Dairy Free Sorbet, Mango Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, ALLULOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT, VEGETABLE JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Rebel Mango Dairy Free Sorbet, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Mango Dairy Free Sorbet, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


