Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red band Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CERTIFIED COLORS, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1 & FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check Red band against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Red band | Spoonful