Is Red Bull The Tropical Edition Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine (0.4%), Flavours, Caffeine (0.03%), Colours (Caramel I, B-apo-8'-Carotenal, Riboflavin), Vitamins (Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Stabilisers (Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins).
Check Red Bull The Tropical Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Tropical Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Red Bull The Tropical Edition is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


