Is Red Curry Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Shallot, Dried Red Chilli 16%, Lemon Grass, Salt, Galangal, Spices (Coriander, Cumin, Pepper)

Check Red Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Red Curry Paste | Spoonful