Is Red Delight Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLYDEXTROSE; MALTITOL; ERYTHRITOL; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE LIQUOR; WHOLE MILK POWDER; SKIMMED MILK POWDER; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHINS; PGPR; CARRAGEENAN; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Red Delight Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Delight Milk Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


