Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, RED ENCHILADA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI POWDER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, RED ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, RED ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


