Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, RED ENCHILADA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI POWDER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, RED ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping