Is Red Fox Aged Red Leicester 200G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Leicester Cheese, Cows ' Milk , Colour (Annatto Norbixin), Salt

Check Red Fox Aged Red Leicester 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Fox Aged Red Leicester 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing