Is Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CANE SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Sauce · Can


