Is Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CANE SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup
Tree Nut Free? Red Gold Stewed Tomatoes 28oz | Spoonful