Is RED HILLS FRUIT COMPANY, TART CHERRY FILLLING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TART CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL CORN STARCH, TART CHERRY CONCENTRATE, SPICES, AND SALT.

Check RED HILLS FRUIT COMPANY, TART CHERRY FILLLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep