Is RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX AND CELLULOSE GUM.

Check RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? RED JIMMIES SPRINKLES | Spoonful