Is Red Lobster Seafood Seasoning, Signature Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, And Not More Than 2% Canola Oil And Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aids.
Check Red Lobster Seafood Seasoning, Signature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Lobster Seafood Seasoning, Signature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Lobster Seafood Seasoning, Signature is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


