Is RED PACK, STEWED TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURALLY DERIVED CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, OREGANO, BASIL.

Check RED PACK, STEWED TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup