Is RED RASPBERRY TWISTS, RED RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE COM SYRUP, WATER, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED (CORN), CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, SOY MONO & DIGLYCERIDE, PALM OIL, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID. *COLORS: FD&C RED #40, BLUE #1
Check RED RASPBERRY TWISTS, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED RASPBERRY TWISTS, RED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


