Is RED SANDING SUGAR SPRINKLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.
Check RED SANDING SUGAR SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SANDING SUGAR SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSnacking


