Is Red Velvet Flavored Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PROTEIN SYSTEM (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, COLLAGEN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EGG WHITE, BINDING SYSTEM (MALTODEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, FLAVOR & COLOR SYSTEM (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DUTCH PROCESS COCOA POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SALT, CARMINE FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, MAGNESIUM POTASSIUM.
Check Red Velvet Flavored Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Velvet Flavored Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


