Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], WHEY POWDER [MILK], DRY NONFAT YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST), RED & BLUE NON PAREILS (SUGAR, DEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE POWDER, MAGNESIUM SILICATE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C [BLUE #1, RED #40], GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC AND BEE WAX).

Check RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS | Spoonful