Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is RED WHITEFISH CAVIAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHITEFISH ROE, SALT, WATER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING RED #40 AND YELLOW #5).

Check RED WHITEFISH CAVIAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RED WHITEFISH CAVIAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? RED WHITEFISH CAVIAR | Spoonful