Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingSalad
Oat Free? Red Wine Vinegar | Spoonful