Is REDCLOUD ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, CELERY SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC PUREE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, HORSERADISH POWDER

Check REDCLOUD ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking