Is Redline Xtreme Energy Shot Dietary Supplement Berry Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Highly Purified Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralean Brand Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Redline Xtreme Energy Shot Dietary Supplement Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redline Xtreme Energy Shot Dietary Supplement Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Where to buy
Redline Xtreme Energy Shot Dietary Supplement Berry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


