Is REDUCED FAT VANILLA WAFERS, REDUCED FAT VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check REDUCED FAT VANILLA WAFERS, REDUCED FAT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT VANILLA WAFERS, REDUCED FAT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


