Is Reese Pepperocini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers , Water , Vinegar , Salt , Sodium Bisulfite ( Preservative ) , Sodium Benzoate ( Preservative ) , Artificial Color ( Yellow 5 ) .
Check Reese Pepperocini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Pepperocini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Pepperocini is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping


