Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reflets de France Coarse Guerande Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt

Check Reflets de France Coarse Guerande Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reflets de France Coarse Guerande Salt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Reflets de France Coarse Guerande Salt | Spoonful