Is Refried Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Bean, Water Salt, Vegetable Oil, Cottonseed, Garlic
Check Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


