Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rega Cherry Tomatoes, 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE.

Check Rega Cherry Tomatoes, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rega Cherry Tomatoes, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Rega Cherry Tomatoes, 14 Oz | Spoonful