Is Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted No Salt Pecans Halves, Roasted No Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS AND SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted No Salt Pecans Halves, Roasted No Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted No Salt Pecans Halves, Roasted No Salt | Spoonful