Is Reggano Sauces Tomato, Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (Water, Tomato paste), Diced tomatoes, Soybean oil, Sugar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Citric acid, Basil, Oregano, Natural flavors.

Check Reggano Sauces Tomato, Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reggano Sauces Tomato, Onion & Garlic Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping