Is Reggano Three Cheese Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Sugar, Parmesan And Romano Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, And Powdered Cellulose), Soybean Oil, Salt, Ricotta Cheese (whey, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Onions, Parmesan Cheese Concentrate ([pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Salt, Disodium Phosphate And Sodium Citrate.), Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices. Contains Milk.
Check Reggano Three Cheese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reggano Three Cheese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


