Is Reign Energy Razzleberry, 473mL Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Malic Acid, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose (116 473, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium (92 473, Sodium Benzoate, Niacinamide, Coenzyme Q10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Reign Energy Razzleberry, 473mL Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Energy Razzleberry, 473mL Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reign Energy Razzleberry, 473mL Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


