Is Reina Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA POWDER (PROCESS WITH ALKALI). CHOCOLATE [COCOA PASTE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FAT-REDUCE COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN) NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR]. LESS THAN 1% OF STABILIZERS (PECTIN AND XHANTAN GUM) AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Reina Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reina Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


