Is Religious Meals Spaghetti & Meat Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 1. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Enriched Pasta (Semolina (Wheat), Egg Whites, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Ground Beef, Crushed Tomatoes, Onions
Check Religious Meals Spaghetti & Meat Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Religious Meals Spaghetti & Meat Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Religious Meals Spaghetti & Meat Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


