Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is RELLERINDOS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUAJILLO CHILI, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1).

Check RELLERINDOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking
Soy Free? RELLERINDOS | Spoonful