Is Renaissance Food Group Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HATCH CHILE PICO (TOMATOES, HATCH GREEN CHILE, RED ONION, CILANTRO), LIME SLURRY (LIME JUICE, SALT)
Check Renaissance Food Group Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renaissance Food Group Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


