Is Renaissance Food Group Mild Guacamole Blender, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RED ONION, POBLANO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO).
Check Renaissance Food Group Mild Guacamole Blender, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renaissance Food Group Mild Guacamole Blender, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


