Is Rescue Trap, WHY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tube (0,05 Oz), : Active Ingredient: Heptyl Butyrate, Other, Total, Vial (0,05 Oz), : Active Ingredient: 2-Methyl-1-butanol, Bottle (0,88 Oz), : Active Acetic Acid

Check Rescue Trap, WHY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rescue Trap, WHY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Rescue Trap, WHY | Spoonful