Is Rescue Trap, WHY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tube (0,05 Oz), : Active Ingredient: Heptyl Butyrate, Other, Total, Vial (0,05 Oz), : Active Ingredient: 2-Methyl-1-butanol, Bottle (0,88 Oz), : Active Acetic Acid

Check Rescue Trap, WHY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rescue Trap, WHY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? Rescue Trap, WHY | Spoonful