Is Restaurant-Style Guacamole Chunky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Onions, Tomatillos, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic.

Check Restaurant-Style Guacamole Chunky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Restaurant-Style Guacamole Chunky | Spoonful