Is RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, CILANTRO, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking