Is Restaurant-Style Salsa Mild 24oz - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Spice, Garlic, Dehydrated Anaheim Peppers, Dehydrated Pasilla Chile Peppers
Check Restaurant-Style Salsa Mild 24oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant-Style Salsa Mild 24oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Restaurant-Style Salsa Mild 24oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSandwich


