Is RIB BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET 'N STICKY Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED ONIONS, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DRIED GARLIC.
Check RIB BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET 'N STICKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIB BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET 'N STICKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


