Is RIB & CHICKEN RUB BARBEQUE POWDER Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check RIB & CHICKEN RUB BARBEQUE POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIB & CHICKEN RUB BARBEQUE POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


